Funny Jokes Videos Status


Professional Website Design

#Basic @ Rs 4999 #Premium @ Rs 9999


Responsive Website Design

Starts from $ 199

Professional websites that works fast and responsive on any mobile screen size, tablet, browser, app or device.

Order Now

Responsive Website Design

Starts from $ 199

Professional websites that works fast and responsive on any mobile screen size, tablet, browser, app or device.

Order Now

Television Actress Rashami Desai Photos

Rashami Desai

Name : Rashami Desai
Real Name: Divya Desai
Profession : Actress, Model, Dancer
Height: 5’3”
Date of Birth: 13 Feb-1986
Birth Place: Nagaon, Assam, India
Nationality: Indian
Father Name: Ajay Desai
Mother Name: Rasila Desai
Younger Brother: Gaurav Desai
Marital status: Got Divorced in 2015 (Nandish Sandhu)
Facebook Profile: https://www.facebook.com/TheRashamiDesai.OfficialPage/
Instagram Profile: https://www.instagram.com/imrashamidesai
Twitter Profile: https://twitter.com/TheRashamiDesai

Category : Photo Gallery

Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



0 Comments

    Cinema

    Gadgets

    Photo Gallery

    Wallpapers